Home >> Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #04 - Hollytree >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #04 - Hollytree
Entrants by division |
10 & Under CoEd Green Ball / Full Court Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Boland,Caden | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Congleton,Sarah Elizabeth | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | F | Flint,TX | ||||||||
3. Konduru,Srivishrut | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Young,Jett | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Beaulieu,Jeremiah C | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Delello,Andrew M | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Heaton,Brandt L | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Norwood,Christian M | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Carter,Clark | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Collins,Michael | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Hesterley,Brendan 'alex' | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Jacksonville,TX | ||||||||
4. Kohler,Ethan G | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Jacksonville,TX | ||||||||
5. Price,Benjamin | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
6. Ross,James Andrew | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Terburgh,Simon J | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Flint,TX | ||||||||
8. Woods,Seth E | Nov 16 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Aguilar,Ashton | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. allen,tayler D | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Athens,Tx | ||||||||
3. Bakke,Keagan R | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Gun Barrel City,TX | ||||||||
4. Bunt,Cullen F | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Byrd,Ethan M | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
6. Ebert,Aiden C | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Gamez,David | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
8. Gaston,Daniel | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
9. Gunn,Clark | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Bullard,TX | ||||||||
10. Hernandez,David | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
11. Humphries,Jonathan M | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
12. Jones,Devan | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
13. Rathbun,Preston | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
14. Shoup,Mathen S | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Athens,TX | ||||||||
15. Tanner,Luke S | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
16. Torres,Alexis I | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Briggs,Adelyn E | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Delello,Grace E | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Faulks,Ava G | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Gaston,Bridget | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Jones,Reagan E | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
6. Mitchum,Maddy B | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Morris,Allison B | Nov 16 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cunio,Kaylie P | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Egana,Isabella | Nov 16 2019 11:15AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Jones,Abigail A | Nov 16 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Martin,Natalie E | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Ramirez,isabella A | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Canton,TX |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Castillo,Jacqueline | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Castillo,Jenifer | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Delgado,Viridiana | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Faulks,Emma G | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Guy,Landry | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
6. Miranda,Leslie M | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Rivera,Judith G | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
8. Vizcaino,Ruth | Nov 16 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 52
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0